Here is an overview of all our current classes and their starting/ending times. Click on the class name for more information on each class or the area name for more information on each class training area.

You can also filter classes only showing a single one for easier overview.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
07:00
07:30
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Kettlebell Lower Body

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Lower Body Power / Upper Body Dynamic
BodyFit
Big Buddha Run (outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Aerobic Conditioning
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Tabata (Tabata Crusher)

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Max Speed & Agility
BodyFit
Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
5X5 Energy System training
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Sweat Attack)

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Upper Body Power / Lower Body Dynamic
08:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Combat S&C
09:00 - 10:00
*WILDCARD* Class - All levels

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Open Mat - All Levels
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Fundamentals

Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels

Mobility
Mobility - Upper Body
11:00 - 12:00
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring

Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels

Mobility
Mobility - Lower Body
11:00 - 12:00
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring

Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
Combat S&C
STRONGMAN
10:30 - 11:30
Strength/Endurance alternating weeks
11:00
11:30
12:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

BodyFit
Kettlebell Lower Body
12:30 - 13:30
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00

BodyFit
TABATA
12:30 - 13:30
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

BodyFit
Kettlebell Upper Body
12:30 - 13:30
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00

BodyFit
Partner Circuit
12:30 - 13:30
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

BodyFit
Kettlebell Complex
12:30 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
14:30
15:00
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling Wall Work - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Full body strength
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Lower body strength

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
17:30
18:00
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels

Yoga
18:30 - 19:30
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels

Yoga
18:30 - 19:30
18:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
19:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Fundamentals
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
18:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Yoga
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga
18:30 - 19:30
19:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00
12:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling Wall Work - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels
15:30
16:00
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - 67kg & below
16:00 - 17:00
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
16:30
17:00
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class - Above 67kg
17:00 - 18:00
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
17:30

Monday

  • Mixed Martial Arts Wrestling Wall Work - All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - 67kg & below · MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - Above 67kg · MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    17:00 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Mixed Martial Arts Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - 67kg & below · MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - Above 67kg · MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    17:00 - 18:00

Thursday

Friday

  • Mixed Martial Arts Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - 67kg & below · MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class - Above 67kg · MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    17:00 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
08:30
09:00
09:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Open Mat - All Levels
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:30 - 19:30
Gi - All Levels
19:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
12:30

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
11:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Full body strength
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Lower body strength
16:30

Monday

  • Cross Training Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)
    16:00 - 17:00

Tuesday

  • Cross Training OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)
    16:00 - 17:00

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Cross Training Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Combat S&C
09:00 - 10:00
*WILDCARD* Class - All levels
09:30
Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Lower Body Power / Upper Body Dynamic
Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Aerobic Conditioning
Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Max Speed & Agility
Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
5X5 Energy System training
Combat S&C
09:30 - 10:30
Upper Body Power / Lower Body Dynamic
10:00
10:30
Combat S&C
STRONGMAN
10:30 - 11:30
Strength/Endurance alternating weeks
11:00

Monday

  • Combat S&C Lower Body Power / Upper Body Dynamic
    09:30 - 10:30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • Combat S&C Upper Body Power / Lower Body Dynamic
    09:30 - 10:30

Saturday

  • Combat S&C *WILDCARD* Class - All levels
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Combat S&C STRONGMAN · Strength/Endurance alternating weeks
    10:30 - 11:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07:30
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Kettlebell Lower Body
BodyFit
Big Buddha Run (outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Tabata (Tabata Crusher)
BodyFit
Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Sweat Attack)
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
BodyFit
Kettlebell Lower Body
12:30 - 13:30
BodyFit
TABATA
12:30 - 13:30
BodyFit
Kettlebell Upper Body
12:30 - 13:30
BodyFit
Partner Circuit
12:30 - 13:30
BodyFit
Kettlebell Complex
12:30 - 13:30
13:00

Monday

  • BodyFit Kettlebell Lower Body
    07:30 - 08:30
  • BodyFit Kettlebell Lower Body
    12:30 - 13:30

Tuesday

  • BodyFit Big Buddha Run (outdoor) · Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
    07:30 - 08:30
  • BodyFit TABATA
    12:30 - 13:30

Wednesday

  • BodyFit Tabata (Tabata Crusher)
    07:30 - 08:30
  • BodyFit Kettlebell Upper Body
    12:30 - 13:30

Thursday

  • BodyFit Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor) · Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
    07:30 - 08:30
  • BodyFit Partner Circuit
    12:30 - 13:30

Friday

  • BodyFit HIIT Circuit (Sweat Attack)
    07:30 - 08:30
  • BodyFit Kettlebell Complex
    12:30 - 13:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14:00
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
Glutes & HIP Strength Class
11:00 - 12:00
Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
11:30

Monday

  • Glutes & HIP Strength Class Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
    11:00 - 12:00

Wednesday

  • Glutes & HIP Strength Class Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
    11:00 - 12:00

Friday

  • Glutes & HIP Strength Class Hypertrophy - Strength- Endurance
    11:00 - 12:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Mobility
Mobility - Upper Body
11:00 - 12:00
Mobility
Mobility - Lower Body
11:00 - 12:00
11:30

Tuesday

  • Mobility Mobility - Upper Body
    11:00 - 12:00

Thursday

  • Mobility Mobility - Lower Body
    11:00 - 12:00
No classes for schedule available!