Here is an overview of all our current classes and their starting/ending times. Click on the class name for more information on each class or the area name for more information on each class training area.

You can also filter classes only showing a single one for easier overview.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
07:00
07:30
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Warrior Monday)

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Maximum Effort Lower Body - Dynamic Effort Upper Body
AMBUSH - BodyFit
Big Buddha Run (outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
General Physical Preparedness - Rep Based Effort
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Tabata (Tabata Crusher)

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
08:30 - 09:30
Pro S&C - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Speed and conditioning
AMBUSH - BodyFit
Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Maximum Effort Upper Body - Dynamic Effort Lower Body
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Sweat Attack)

Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
General Physical Preparation - Rep Based Effort
08:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
08:30 - 09:30
Pro S&C - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:00 - 10:00
*WILDCARD* Class - All levels

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Open Mat - All Levels
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Fundamentals
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30

Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
11:00
11:30
12:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Full Body Strength
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00

All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Aerobic Conditioning
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Full Legs Strength
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00

All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
5*5 Energy System Training
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00

All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Upper Body Strength
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT
14:30
15:00
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling Wall Work - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Full body strength
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels

Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00

Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Lower body strength

Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels

Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels

Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
18:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
Muay Thai
08:00 - 10:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
Muay Thai
15:00 - 17:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Fundamentals
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels
Western Boxing
10:30 - 11:30
All Levels - Sparring
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
Western Boxing
18:00 - 19:00
Pro Fighter Boxing Techniques - By invite ONLY
18:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
Yoga
06:30 - 07:30
07:00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00
Muay Boran
12:00 - 13:00
12:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15:00
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling Wall Work - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Wrestling - All Levels
Mixed Martial Arts
15:00 - 16:00
Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels
15:30
16:00
16:30
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Wall / Ground Sparring - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
Wrestling Sparring- Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Mixed Martial Arts
Pro Class
16:30 - 17:30
MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
17:00

Monday

Tuesday

  • Mixed Martial Arts Striking Techniques / Sparring (big gloves) - All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class · MMA Sparring (big gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    16:30 - 17:30

Thursday

Friday

  • Mixed Martial Arts Ground & Pound Technique / Sparring (small gloves) - All Levels
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Mixed Martial Arts Pro Class · MMA Sparring (small gloves) - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
    16:30 - 17:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adv. Class
08:00 - 09:00
Nogi - Purple Belt, Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
08:30
09:00
09:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Nogi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
09:30 - 10:30
Open Mat - All Levels
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:00 - 19:00
Gi - All Levels
18:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
Krabi Krabong
12:00 - 13:00
12:30

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
Muay Thai for MMA
K1 - Kickboxing
10:30 - 11:30
11:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Full body strength
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)
Cross Training
16:00 - 17:00
Lower body strength
16:30

Monday

  • Cross Training Upper body strength (focus purely on upper body and core strength)
    16:00 - 17:00

Tuesday

  • Cross Training OLY fundamentals and Crosstraining Cardio (technique for beginners and a cardio workout to finish!)
    16:00 - 17:00

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Cross Training Gymnastics technique and workout (beginners welcome)
    16:00 - 17:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:30
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
08:30 - 09:30
Pro S&C - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
08:30 - 09:30
Pro S&C - Pro MMA or by invite ONLY

BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:00 - 10:00
*WILDCARD* Class - All levels
09:00
09:30
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Maximum Effort Lower Body - Dynamic Effort Upper Body
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
General Physical Preparedness - Rep Based Effort
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Speed and conditioning
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
Maximum Effort Upper Body - Dynamic Effort Lower Body
BATTLE CAT - Combat Strength
09:30 - 10:30
General Physical Preparation - Rep Based Effort
10:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07:30
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Warrior Monday)
AMBUSH - BodyFit
Big Buddha Run (outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
Tabata (Tabata Crusher)
AMBUSH - BodyFit
Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor)
07:30 - 08:30
Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
AMBUSH - BodyFit
07:30 - 08:30
HIIT Circuit (Sweat Attack)
08:00

Monday

Tuesday

  • AMBUSH - BodyFit Big Buddha Run (outdoor) · Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
    07:30 - 08:30

Wednesday

Thursday

  • AMBUSH - BodyFit Beach Bootcamp (Outdoor) · Meet at 7:00, leave at 7:30
    07:30 - 08:30

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14:00
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT
GRiND
14:00 - 14:30
HIIT

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14:00
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core
HardCORE
14:00 - 14:30
Core

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30
All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Full Body Strength
All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Aerobic Conditioning
All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Full Legs Strength
All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
5*5 Energy System Training
All Strength & Sweat
12:30 - 13:30
Upper Body Strength
13:00

Monday

  • All Strength & Sweat Full Body Strength
    12:30 - 13:30

Tuesday

  • All Strength & Sweat Aerobic Conditioning
    12:30 - 13:30

Wednesday

  • All Strength & Sweat Full Legs Strength
    12:30 - 13:30

Thursday

  • All Strength & Sweat 5*5 Energy System Training
    12:30 - 13:30

Friday

  • All Strength & Sweat Upper Body Strength
    12:30 - 13:30
No classes for schedule available!