Training Schedule

Tiger Muay Thai Training Schedule & Class overview

Here is an overview of all our current classes and their starting/ending times. Click on the class name for more information on each class or the area name for more information on each class training area. If you rather want it on paper you can download a printable PDF schedule here of the Fitness classes and/or the Martial Arts classes.

You can also filter classes only showing a single one for easier overview (filter function is not available if you are on a mobile device).

Please note that our training schedule will be changed without notice.

Reset filterFilter classes
Starting TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06:00
-
07:00
Yoga
06:30
-
07:30
Morning YogaNA
Yoga
06:30
-
07:30
Morning YogaNA
Yoga
06:30
-
07:30
Morning YogaNA
Yoga
06:30
-
07:30
Morning YogaNA
Yoga
06:30
-
07:30
Morning YogaNA
07:00
-
08:00
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:30
-
08:30
Total Body-weight - All LevelsFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:30
-
08:30
Big Buddha Run - Off-Site BootcampFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:30
-
08:30
Circuit Day - All LevelsFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:30
-
08:30
TUFF Thursday Ladder - All LevelsFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:30
-
08:30
Team/Partner Day - All LevelsFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
07:59
-
09:00
Wild Cat - Surprise Class with Guest CoachAlex SchildFitness Area
08:00
-
09:00
CrossFit
08:30
-
09:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
CrossFit
08:30
-
09:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
CrossFit
08:30
-
09:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
CrossFit
08:30
-
09:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
CrossFit
08:30
-
09:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
09:00
-
10:00
BATTLE CAT - Combat Conditioning
09:30
-
10:30
Power Day - Advance LevelFitness Area
BATTLE CAT - Combat Conditioning
09:30
-
10:30
Strength Endurance - Advance LevelFitness Area
BATTLE CAT - Combat Conditioning
09:30
-
10:30
Active Recovery - Advance LevelFitness Area
BATTLE CAT - Combat Conditioning
09:30
-
10:30
Circuit Training - Advance LevelFitness Area
BATTLE CAT - Combat Conditioning
09:30
-
10:30
Sprint/Power - Advance LevelFitness Area
CrossFit
09:30
-
10:30
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
10:00
-
11:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10:00
-
11:30
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Muay Boran
10:30
-
12:00
Kru Oh
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10:00
-
11:30
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Muay Boran
10:30
-
12:00
Kru Oh
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10:00
-
11:30
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Muay Boran
10:30
-
12:00
Kru Oh
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10:00
-
11:30
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Muay Boran
10:30
-
12:00
Kru Oh
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10:00
-
11:30
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Muay Boran
10:30
-
12:00
Kru Oh
11:00
-
12:00
HardCORE
11:00
-
11:30
Partner Work / Stabilization - All LevelsFitness Area
MMA & K1-Kickboxing
11:30
-
12:45
Sparring - BeginnersGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
The GRiND
11:00
-
11:30
Fitness Area
MMA & K1-Kickboxing
11:30
-
12:45
Wrestling/Kickboxing - BeginnersGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
11:30
-
12:30
Predator Yoga - for Athletes - Intermediate to Advanced LevelNAFitness Area
HardCORE
11:00
-
11:30
Endurance - All LevelsFitness Area
MMA & K1-Kickboxing
11:30
-
12:45
Technique - BeginnersGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
11:30
-
12:30
Anima Mobility - All LevelsNAFitness Area
The GRiND
11:00
-
11:30
Fitness Area
MMA & K1-Kickboxing
11:30
-
12:45
Wrestling/Kickboxing - BeginnersGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
11:30
-
12:30
Predator Yoga - for Athletes - Intermediate to Advanced LevelNAFitness Area
HardCORE
11:00
-
11:30
Power - All LevelsFitness Area
MMA & K1-Kickboxing
11:30
-
12:45
Sparring - BeginnersGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
K1 - Kickboxing
13:00
-
14:30
Intermediate and AdvancedGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
BEAST - Strength & Conditioning
13:00
-
14:00
Dead Lifts - All LevelsFitness Area
K1 - Kickboxing
13:00
-
14:30
Intermediate and AdvancedGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
BEAST - Strength & Conditioning
13:00
-
14:00
Press - All LevelsFitness Area
K1 - Kickboxing
13:00
-
14:30
Intermediate and AdvancedGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
BEAST - Strength & Conditioning
13:00
-
14:00
Cardio Day - All LevelsFitness Area
K1 - Kickboxing
13:00
-
14:30
Intermediate and AdvancedGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
BEAST - Strength & Conditioning
13:00
-
14:00
Lower Body Focus - All LevelsFitness Area
K1 - Kickboxing
13:00
-
14:30
Intermediate and AdvancedGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
BEAST - Strength & Conditioning
13:00
-
14:00
Upper Body Focus - All LevelsFitness Area
14:00
-
15:00
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
14:30
-
15:30
Fitness Test - All LevelsAndrew WoodFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
14:30
-
15:30
TUFF Tuesday Ladder - All LevelsAndrew WoodFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
14:30
-
15:30
Kettlebell Crush - All LevelsAndrew WoodFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
14:30
-
15:30
Tabata Thursday - All LevelsAndrew WoodFitness Area
AMBUSH 360 - BodyFit
14:30
-
15:30
Total Body-weight - All LevelsAndrew WoodFitness Area
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
Mixed Martial Arts
16:00
-
17:30
Sparring - Advanced/PRO onlyGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Mixed Martial Arts
16:00
-
17:00
Wrestling - Advanced/PRO onlyGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Mixed Martial Arts
16:00
-
17:00
Technique - Advanced/PRO onlyGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Mixed Martial Arts
16:00
-
17:00
Wrestling - Advanced/PRO onlyGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
Mixed Martial Arts
16:00
-
17:00
Sparring - Advanced/PRO onlyGoerge HickmanMMA & BJJ Area
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
CrossFit
18:00
-
19:00
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:15
-
19:00
Nogi - FundamentalsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
CrossFit
18:00
-
19:00
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:15
-
19:00
Gi - FundamentalsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
CrossFit
18:00
-
19:00
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:15
-
19:00
Nogi - FundamentalsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
CrossFit
18:00
-
19:00
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:15
-
19:00
Gi - FundamentalsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
CrossFit
18:00
-
19:00
All LevelsJoy SomersFitness Area
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18:15
-
19:00
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
19:00
-
20:00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19:00
-
20:00
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
19:30
-
20:30
Night YogaNA
Yoga
19:30
-
20:30
Night YogaNA
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19:00
-
20:00
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
19:30
-
20:30
Night YogaNA
Yoga
19:30
-
20:30
Night YogaNA
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19:00
-
20:00
Nogi - All levelsChris VamosMMA & BJJ Area
Yoga
19:30
-
20:30
Night YogaNA

Get the latest updates, news and exclusive offers regarding your camp stay and our online store. Subscribe to our list today!

 Secure and spam FREE! (click anywhere outside to close)

Thank you for subscribing!